OVS - Ženy

      

                            Rozpis soutěžeOP ženy  2017-18

 

 

Rozpis soutěže OP Ženy

 

     1. kolo

        05.09.2017     17:00           1    SKP Nymburk "A"         -   Slovan Lysá "D"

        05.09.2017     17:00           2    SKP "B"                       -   Slovan Lysá "C"        2:3

        09.09.2017     10:00           3    Pečky                          -   Lysá nad Labem B

 

     2. kolo

        15.09.2017     17:00           4    Slovan Lysá "C"            -   Pečky                3:1

        15.09.2017     17:00           5    Slovan Lysá "D"            -   SKP "B"             0:3

        16.09.2017     10:00           6    Bohemia Poděbrady      -   SKP Nymburk "A"  3:1

 

     3. kolo

        12.09.2017     17:00           7    SKP "B"                     -   Bohemia Poděbrady   2:3

        16.09.2017     10:00           8    Pečky                        -   Slovan Lysá "D"

        15.09.2017     17:00           9    Lysá nad Labem B       -   Slovan Lysá "C"         1:3

 

     4. kolo

        22.09.2017     17:00         10    Slovan Lysá "D"            -   Lysá nad Labem B

        23.09.2017     10:00         11    Bohemia Poděbrady       -   Pečky

        19.09.2017     17:00         12    SKP Nymburk "A"          -   SKP "B"                3:0

 

     5. kolo

        23.09.2017     10:00         13    Pečky                           -   SKP Nymburk "A"

        22.09.2017     17:00         14    Lysá nad Labem B         -   Bohemia Poděbrady  0:3

        22.09.2017     17:00         15    Slovan Lysá "C"            -   Slovan Lysá "D"         3:0

 

     6. kolo

        30.09.2017     10:00         16    Bohemia Poděbrady      -   Slovan Lysá "C"    0:3

        26.09.2017     17:00         17    SKP Nymburk "A"         -   Lysá nad Labem B

        26.09.2017     17:00         18    SKP "B"                      -   Pečky

 

     7. kolo

        29.09.2017     17:00         19    Lysá nad Labem B        -   SKP "B"                   3:0

        29.09.2017     17:00         20    Slovan Lysá "C"            -   SKP Nymburk "A"     3:2

        29.09.2017     17:00         21    Slovan Lysá "D"            -   Bohemia Poděbrady  0:3

 

     8. kolo

        04.05.2018     17:00         22    Slovan Lysá "D"             -   SKP Nymburk "A"

        04.05.2018     17:00         23    Slovan Lysá "C"            -   SKP "B"

        04.05.2018     17:00         24    Lysá nad Labem B         -   Pečky

 

     9. kolo

        12.05.2018     10:00         25    Pečky                         -   Slovan Lysá "C"

        08.05.2018     17:00         26    SKP "B"                      -   Slovan Lysá "D"

        08.05.2018     17:00         27    SKP Nymburk "A"        -   Bohemia Poděbrady

 

   10. kolo

        12.05.2018     10:00         28    Bohemia Poděbrady      -   SKP "B"

        11.05.2018     17:00         29    Slovan Lysá "D"            -   Pečky

        11.05.2018     17:00         30    Slovan Lysá "C"            -   Lysá nad Labem B

 

   11. kolo

        18.05.2018     17:00         31    Lysá nad Labem B          -   Slovan Lysá "D"

        19.05.2018     10:00         32    Pečky                           -   Bohemia Poděbrady

        15.05.2018     17:00         33    SKP "B"                       -   SKP Nymburk "A"

 

   12. kolo

        15.05.2018     17:00         34    SKP Nymburk "A"          -   Pečky

        19.05.2018     10:00         35    Bohemia Poděbrady       -   Lysá nad Labem B

        18.05.2018     17:00         36    Slovan Lysá "D"            -   Slovan Lysá "C"

 

 

   13. kolo

        25.05.2018     17:00         37    Slovan Lysá "C"           -   Bohemia Poděbrady

        25.05.2018     17:00         38    Lysá nad Labem B        -   SKP Nymburk "A"

        26.05.2018     10:00         39    Pečky                         -   SKP "B"

 

   14. kolo

        22.05.2018     17:00         40    SKP "B"                      -   Lysá nad Labem B

        22.05.2018     17:00         41    SKP Nymburk "A"        -   Slovan Lysá "C"

        26.05.2018     10:00         42    Bohemia Poděbrady     -   Slovan Lysá "D"

 

 

Dokumenty ke stažení