OVS - Ženy

     

                            Rozpis soutěže OP Ženy 2018 - 2019

 

    1. kolo

      07.09.2018    17:00          1   Lysá nad Labem D                    -   Lysá nad Labem B

      07.09.2018    17:00          2   SKP "B"                                 -   Pečky

      08.09.2018    10:00          3   Bohemia Poděbrady                  -   SKP Nymburk "A"

 

    2. kolo

      15.09.2018    10:00          4   Pečky                                    -   Bohemia Poděbrady

      14.09.2018    17:00          5   Lysá nad Labem B                     -   SKP "B"

      14.09.2018    17:00          6   Slovan Lysá "C"                       -   Lysá nad Labem D

 

    3. kolo

      21.09.2018    17:00          7   SKP "B"                                 -   Slovan Lysá "C"

      22.09.2018    10:00          8   Bohemia Poděbrady                  -   Lysá nad Labem B

      20.09.2018    17:00          9   SKP Nymburk "A"                     -   Pečky

 

    4. kolo

      28.09.2018    17:00        10   Lysá nad Labem B                     -   SKP Nymburk "A"

      28.09.2018    17:00        11   Slovan Lysá "C"                       -   Bohemia Poděbrady

      28.09.2018    17:00        12   Lysá nad Labem D                    -   SKP "B"

 

    5. kolo

      06.10.2018    10:00        13   Bohemia Poděbrady                  -   Lysá nad Labem D

      04.10.2018    17:00        14   SKP Nymburk "A"                     -   Slovan Lysá "C"

      06.10.2018    10:00        15   Pečky                                    -   Lysá nad Labem B

 

    6. kolo

      12.10.2018    17:00        16   Slovan Lysá "C"                       -   Pečky

      12.10.2018    17:00        17   Lysá nad Labem D                    -   SKP Nymburk "A"

      12.10.2018    17:00        18   SKP "B"                                 -   Bohemia Poděbrady

 

    7. kolo

      18.10.2018    17:00        19   SKP Nymburk "A"                     -   SKP "B"

      20.10.2018    10:00        20   Pečky                                    -   Lysá nad Labem D

      19.10.2018    17:00        21   Lysá nad Labem B                     -   Slovan Lysá "C"

 

    8. kolo

      03.05.2019    17:00        22   Lysá nad Labem B                     -   Lysá nad Labem D

      04.05.2019    10:00        23   Pečky                                    -   SKP "B"

      02.05.2019    17:00        24   SKP Nymburk "A"                     -   Bohemia Poděbrady

 

    9. kolo

      11.05.2019    10:00        25   Bohemia Poděbrady                  -   Pečky

      10.05.2019    17:00        26   SKP "B"                                 -   Lysá nad Labem B

      10.05.2019    17:00        27   Lysá nad Labem D                    -   Slovan Lysá "C"

 

   10. kolo

      17.05.2019    17:00        28   Slovan Lysá "C"                       -   SKP "B"

      17.05.2019    17:00        29   Lysá nad Labem B                     -   Bohemia Poděbrady

      18.05.2019    10:00        30   Pečky                                    -   SKP Nymburk "A"

 

   11. kolo

      23.05.2019    17:00        31   SKP Nymburk "A"                     -   Lysá nad Labem B

      25.05.2019    10:00        32   Bohemia Poděbrady                  -   Slovan Lysá "C"

      24.05.2019    17:00        33   SKP "B"                                 -   Lysá nad Labem D

 

   12. kolo

      31.05.2019    17:00        34   Lysá nad Labem D                    -   Bohemia Poděbrady

      31.05.2019    17:00        35   Slovan Lysá "C"                       -   SKP Nymburk "A"

      31.05.2019    17:00        36   Lysá nad Labem B                     -   Pečky

 

   13. kolo

      08.06.2019    10:00        37   Pečky                                    -   Slovan Lysá "C"

      06.06.2019    17:00        38   SKP Nymburk "A"                     -   Lysá nad Labem D

      08.06.2019    10:00        39   Bohemia Poděbrady                  -   SKP "B"

 

   14. kolo

      14.06.2019    17:00        40   SKP "B"                                 -   SKP Nymburk "A"

      14.06.2019    17:00        41   Lysá nad Labem D                    -   Pečky

      14.06.2019    17:00        42   Slovan Lysá "C"                       -   Lysá nad Labem B

 

 

                     

 

 

Dokumenty ke stažení